Szukaj


Kalendarz imprez

Dzisiaj

Jutro

Wczoraj


Ranking klubów (2015) pomorskie

Lp. Logo Nazwa klubu Punkty
1. KS AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 929.00 pkt.
2. MKS Gdańsk 379.50 pkt.
3. SKŻ Sopot 374.00 pkt.
4. WKS Flota Gdynia 358.50 pkt.
5. MRKS Gdańsk 312.33 pkt.
6. GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 305.53 pkt.
7. MTS Kwidzyn 297.87 pkt.
8. GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 263.50 pkt.
9. Sportowa Politechnika Gdańska 250.66 pkt.
10. SKLA Sopot 247.50 pkt.
11. UKS Atena Gdańsk 230.25 pkt.
12. MKS Sambor Tczew 230.01 pkt.
13. GKT Gdańsk 206.00 pkt.
14. SGA Gdynia 184.67 pkt.
15. Trefl Gdańsk 179.53 pkt.
16. Gdański KŻ Gdańsk 178.00 pkt.
17. YKP Gdynia 151.50 pkt.
18. KS Sztorm Gdynia 141.10 pkt.
19. SKT Sopot 125.00 pkt.
20. Rugby Club Lechia Gdańsk 119.00 pkt.
21. LKS Jantar Ustka 118.00 pkt.
22. Trefl Sopot S.A. 115.72 pkt.
23. UKS Trops Kartuzy 115.28 pkt.
24. KS Gryf Słupski Słupsk 114.00 pkt.
25. GTPR Vistal Gdynia 112.50 pkt.
26. GTK Gdynia 108.57 pkt.
27. Lechia Gdańsk SSA 105.00 pkt.
28. GKK Arka Gdynia S.A. 103.08 pkt.
29. UKS Siódemka Sopot 102.35 pkt.
30. ChKŻ Chojnice 102.00 pkt.
31. MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 101.00 pkt.
32. MLKS Baszta Bytów 99.50 pkt.
33. UKS Jantar Gdynia 97.00 pkt.
34. KS Boxing Team Chojnice 96.00 pkt.
35. UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk 93.25 pkt.
36. SK TKD AN-DO Pruszcz Gdański 93.00 pkt.
37. MMKS Gdańsk 90.50 pkt.
38. SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk 88.55 pkt.
39. KS Taekwon Kolbudy 88.00 pkt.
40. Rugby Club Arka Gdynia 84.00 pkt.
41. LKS Zantyr Sztum 81.50 pkt.
42. Arka Gdynia SSA 80.00 pkt.
43. ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 79.00 pkt.
44. Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 74.00 pkt.
45. Energa Gedania Gdańsk 70.95 pkt.
46. UKS Siódemka Rumia 70.33 pkt.
47. KS LOK "Lider-Amicus" Lębork 65.00 pkt.
48. UKS Orzeł Malbork 64.00 pkt.
49. LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 63.00 pkt.
50. ZKS Miastko 63.00 pkt.
51. SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 62.50 pkt.
52. Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe 62.00 pkt.
53. KL Lechia Gdańsk 62.00 pkt.
54. MKŻ Arka Gdynia 62.00 pkt.
55. UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański 61.50 pkt.
56. UKS Conrad Gdańsk 60.76 pkt.
57. TKKF Dębinki Gdańsk 58.00 pkt.
58. MKS Ogniwo Sopot 56.00 pkt.
59. SKJ Sopot 55.50 pkt.
60. SKS Starogard Gdański 55.50 pkt.
61. KS Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gd. 55.00 pkt.
62. UKS Libero Starogard Gdański 53.75 pkt.
63. UKS Bursztyn Gdańsk 53.00 pkt.
64. LKS Fenix Słupsk 49.00 pkt.
65. UKS Galeon Gdynia 48.00 pkt.
66. MKS Polstyr Człuchów 47.75 pkt.
67. UKS Motława Gdańsk 45.00 pkt.
68. KTS-K GOSRiT Luzino 43.90 pkt.
69. UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 43.25 pkt.
70. MKS Atleta Gdańsk 43.00 pkt.
71. LKS Pogoń Lębork 40.00 pkt.
72. MKB Lednik Miastko 39.00 pkt.
73. UKS Nowa Karczma 39.00 pkt.
74. KS Victoria Sztum 38.00 pkt.
75. PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 37.94 pkt.
76. ZKS Granica Gdańsk 37.00 pkt.
77. KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 36.50 pkt.
78. KS Bombardier Gdynia 36.00 pkt.
79. LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 36.00 pkt.
80. KS Gokken Chwaszczyno 35.00 pkt.
81. UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 35.00 pkt.
82. KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 34.92 pkt.
83. SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 33.38 pkt.
84. KS Wejher Wejherowo 33.00 pkt.
85. SKB Czarni Słupsk 33.00 pkt.
86. KS Delfin Gdynia 32.00 pkt.
87. RKS Rumia 31.00 pkt.
88. UKS Korona Gdańsk 30.50 pkt.
89. KL Gdynia 30.00 pkt.
90. MKS Słupia Słupsk 30.00 pkt.
91. UKS Wiking Rychnowy 30.00 pkt.
92. UKS Ajas Gdańsk 29.00 pkt.
93. Kartuski KK Rebelia 28.00 pkt.
94. MTS Junior Sopot 28.00 pkt.
95. TP Skalar Słupsk 27.00 pkt.
96. CMKL Człuchów 26.00 pkt.
97. KJ Pegaz Reda 26.00 pkt.
98. UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 26.00 pkt.
99. GKK DO 25.00 pkt.
100. GKS Żukowo 25.00 pkt.

Partnerzy